40GBASE-SR4 QSFP, 850nm, MPO Connector, 100m (Juniper Compatible)

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MPO Connector (Juniper Compatible) Transceiver

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-C

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP, 850nm, MPO Connector, 100m (Juniper Compatible)

ProLabs 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MPO Connector (Juniper Compatible) Transceiver

 

Key Features

100 Meters

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Connectivity

    QSFP

  • Connector Adapters

    MPO

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

There are no events coming up right now.