Mellanox® MC2210310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF,

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

Mellanox 15m Fibre Optic Network Active Optical Cable

MC2210310-015-C


Mellanox® MC2210310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF,

Mellanox 15m Fibre Optic Network Active Optical Cable

 

Key Features

Male QSFP

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Length

    15m

  • Cable Type

    Fibre Optic Network Cable

  • Connectivity

    QSFP+

  • Manufacturer

    Mellanox

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Supercomputing 2020 - Digital

Latest Event

Supercomputing 2020 - Digital | 15th - 20th November 2020, Georgia World Congress Center

Once again we're attending Supercomputing, this time in the beautiful county of Atlanta!

more info