Product Catalog

 
SAP-APP-2049U-TR4
Supermicro SuperServer 2049U-TR4 for SAP HANA
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MFA7A20-C005
Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m
Accessories
Mellanox
Out of Stock
CSE-946LE1C-R1K66JBO
Supermicro SuperChassis 946LE1C-R1K66JBOD
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MSN2700-CS2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 32 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MMA1L30-CM
Mellanox® optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MSN2100-CB2FC
Spectrum(TM) 100GbE 1U switch w/Cumulus Linux, 16 QSFP28 ports,2 AC PSUs,x86 2core, short depth, P2C
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MSN2100-CB2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 16 QSFP28 ports, 2 AC PSUs,x86 2cor
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
SYS-1029GQ-TVRT
Supermicro Super Server 1029GQ-TVRT
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MBD-X11SRA-O
Supermicro Motherboard X11SRA-O
Motherboards
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MCX512A-ACAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 10/25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
SYS-1029TP-DTR
SuperMicro Super Server 1029TP-DTR
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
SYS-2029P-C1R
Supermicro SuperServer 2029P-C1R
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MBD-A2SDI-2C-HLN4F-B
Intel® Atom™ Processor C3338, Single Socket FCBGA1310, 2-Core, 9W
Motherboards
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
MCX516A-BDAT
ConnectX®-5 Ex EN network interface card, 40GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe 4.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
SYS-2029BT-HNC1R
Super Micro SuperServer 2029BT-HNC1R
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
SYS-4029GP-TVRT
Supermicro SuperServer 4029GP-TVRT
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CBL-0359L
Supermicro 1.8m Cat5e Green Networking Cable
Accessories
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CSE-514-R407W
Supermicro SuperChassis 514-R407W
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MEM-DR380L-IL02-ES16
8GB DDR3 1600Mhz 1.35V 2Rx8 ECC SODIMM
Memory
Supermicro
Out of Stock
SYS-2029GP-TR
Supermicro SuperServer 2029GP-TR
Servers
Supermicro
Out of Stock

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

CloudFest

Latest Event

CloudFest | 10th - 16th March 2018, Rust, Germany

CloudFest is about technology and internet innovation.

more info