Components

 
MFA7A20-C005
Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m
Accessories
Mellanox
Out of Stock
CSE-946LE1C-R1K66JBO
Supermicro SuperChassis 946LE1C-R1K66JBOD
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MSN2700-CS2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 32 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MMA1L30-CM
Mellanox® optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MSN2100-CB2FC
Spectrum(TM) 100GbE 1U switch w/Cumulus Linux, 16 QSFP28 ports,2 AC PSUs,x86 2core, short depth, P2C
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MSN2100-CB2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 16 QSFP28 ports, 2 AC PSUs,x86 2cor
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MBD-X11SRA-O
Supermicro Motherboard X11SRA-O
Motherboards
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MCX512A-ACAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 10/25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MBD-A2SDI-2C-HLN4F-B
Intel® Atom™ Processor C3338, Single Socket FCBGA1310, 2-Core, 9W
Motherboards
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
MCX516A-BDAT
ConnectX®-5 Ex EN network interface card, 40GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe 4.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
CBL-0359L
Supermicro 1.8m Cat5e Green Networking Cable
Accessories
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CSE-514-R407W
Supermicro SuperChassis 514-R407W
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MEM-DR380L-IL02-ES16
8GB DDR3 1600Mhz 1.35V 2Rx8 ECC SODIMM
Memory
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MBD-H11SSL-I-B
Supermicro H11SSL-I (Bulk)
Motherboards
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CSE-113AC2-605WB
Supermicro SuperChassis 113AC2-605WB
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CSE-731I-403B
Supermicro SuperChassis 731I-403B
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
CSE-113MFAC2-R608CB
Supermicro SuperChassis 113MFAC2-R608CB
Chassis
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MEM-DR416L-CL02-UN24
16GB DDR4-2400 2RX8 NON-ECC UDIMM
Memory
Supermicro
Out of Stock
MCX555A-ECAT
ConnectX®-5 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bra
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MBD-X11SRA-F-O
Supermicro Motherboard X11SRA-F (retail)
Motherboards
Supermicro
Out of Stock

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

CloudFest

Latest Event

CloudFest | 10th - 16th March 2018, Rust, Germany

CloudFest is about technology and internet innovation.

more info