Fibre Cable, OS2 LSZH, LC-LC, 3M

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M


Fibre Cable, OS2 LSZH, LC-LC, 3M

ProLabs 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

 

Key Features

LC - LC

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Length

    3m

  • Cable Type

    Fibre

  • Colour

    Yellow

  • Connector Adapters

    LC-LC

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

There are no events coming up right now.