2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

C-LC-LC-2M5OM3


2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ProLabs 2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
 

 

Key Features

2 Meters

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    2m

  • Cable Type

    Patch

  • Colour

    Aqua

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

There are no events coming up right now.