1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

C-LC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ


1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

ProLabs 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

 

 

Key Features

1.5 Meter LC Connector Yellow

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    1.5m

  • Colour

    Yellow

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+44 (0) 1727 876 100

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Webinar: The Good, The Better and The Best of NVMe Technology

Latest Event

Webinar: The Good, The Better and The Best of NVMe Technology | 8th - 8th November 2021, ONLINE

This webinar will explore the various market trends in the NVMe SSD space, such as new form factors, all whilst providing a deeper understanding of performance specifications and NVMe attributes such as Namespaces.

more info